ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14034377
nr 1403 4377
Marika Lang
(f. 1961), Sverige
Marika Lang (b. 1961), Sweden. "Cosmopol". Signed, numbered 81/170. Subject: 56x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Cosmopol". Signerad, numrerad 81/170. Motivet: 56x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x56 cm
Marika Lang, born 1961Swedish painter, graphic artist, and illustrator.
700
SEK 350
Monday June 14 2021
at 20:28:52
13/6 19:17:18
300 kr
13/6 20:07:14
Marika Lang
Read more about Marika Lang